20 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Barrio Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses , Orihuela
1 200 000 €
2 746 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, Barrio Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses
Ref: 435558
Rustic estateSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
437 m²built square meters
250 m²Usable square
7 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters437 m²
- Usable square250 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area7 000 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, Barrio Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses
Going to this location!Loading...