20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La murada, Orihuela
179 000 €
2 983 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, La Murada-Los Vicentes, La murada
Ref: 454880
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
60 m²built square meters
58 m²Usable square
13 142 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters60 m²
- Usable square58 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area13 142 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, La Murada-Los Vicentes, La murada
Going to this location!Loading...