14 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero , Orihuela
850 000 €
1 972 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Ref: 454892
Rustic estateSubcategories
1930Year of delivery
To be renovatedProperty status
7Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
431 m²built square meters
12 441 m²Land area
YesElectricity supply
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1930
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters431 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area12 441 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero, Montepinar-La Aparecida-Raiguero
Going to this location!Loading...