28 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Orihuela Ciudad , Orihuela
249 999 €
1 562 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Ref: 467214
Terraced housesSubcategories
2010Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
160 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2010
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters160 m²
- Usable square120 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Going to this location!Loading...