60 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Barrio Las Colinas Golf, Orihuela
2 700 000 €
4 945 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Barrio Las Colinas Golf
Ref: 467524
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
546 m²built square meters
2 188 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters546 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area2 188 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Barrio Las Colinas Golf
Going to this location!Loading...