34 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Castillo de la Mola, 2 , Orihuela
259 000 €
2 943 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Calle Castillo de la Mola, 2
Ref: 467784
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
88 m²built square meters
150 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters88 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area150 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Calle Castillo de la Mola, 2
Going to this location!Loading...