40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida Constitucion , Orihuela
540 000 €
1 417 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Avenida Constitucion
Ref: 472662
Terraced housesSubcategories
1950Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
9Bedrooms
8Bathrooms
381 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1950
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms9
- Bathrooms8
- built square meters381 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
- Total floors2
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- Issuances59.6 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption289.4 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Avenida Constitucion
Going to this location!Loading...