29 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Orihuela Ciudad , Orihuela
129 999 €
922 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Ref: 472678
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
141 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters141 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area200 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Going to this location!Loading...