40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en CV-925, Orihuela
1 166 550 €
1 620 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, CV-925
Ref: 472698
Detached chaletSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
720 m²built square meters
620 m²Usable square
2 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters720 m²
- Usable square620 m²
- OrientationNorth, South, East, West
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 400 m²
Base
- Total floors4
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- Issuances22.3 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption131.7 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, CV-925
Going to this location!Loading...