17 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
255 000 €
2 361 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Royal, Calle Onix, 21
Ref: 472903
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
108 m²built square meters
130 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters108 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area130 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances91
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Royal, Calle Onix, 21
Going to this location!Loading...