35 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
850 000 €
3 102 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Ref: 499030
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
274 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters274 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé, Molins-Campaneta-San Bartolomé
Going to this location!Loading...