31 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Trepadora, 130, Orihuela
209 999 €
3 559 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Balconies and the Heights, Calle Trepadora, 130
Ref: 500826
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
59 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters59 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Balconies and the Heights, Calle Trepadora, 130
Going to this location!Loading...