32 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
384 900 €
4 184 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Albaricoquero s/n
Ref: 506715
2025Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
92 m²built square meters
81 m²Usable square
141 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2025
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters92 m²
- Usable square81 m²
- OrientationNorth, East
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area141 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Albaricoquero s/n
Going to this location!Loading...