52 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 199 999 €
2 000 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo
Ref: 506717
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
600 m²built square meters
650 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters600 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area650 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo
Going to this location!Loading...