34 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Tomillo, 20 , Orihuela
164 999 €
786 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Tomillo, 20
Ref: 506788
Terraced housesSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
210 m²built square meters
200 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters210 m²
- Usable square200 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Tomillo, 20
Going to this location!Loading...