19 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
2 050 000 €
1 977 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Punta prima s/n
Ref: 248790
ResidentialSubcategories
1 037 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters1 037 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Punta prima s/n
Going to this location!Loading...