40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
164 900 €
2 142 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio Villamartín-Las Filipinas
Ref: 321167
en VillamartínComplex
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
1Bathrooms
77 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Complexen Villamartín
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Floor1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters77 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio Villamartín-Las Filipinas
Going to this location!Loading...