6 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
250 000 €
249 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Carretera de Hurchillo, 16
Ref: 321175
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
1 004 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters1 004 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Carretera de Hurchillo, 16
Going to this location!Loading...