3 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
238 000 €
281 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Calle del Morral
Ref: 321227
Good conditionProperty status
-1Floor
848 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Floor-1
- built square meters848 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Calle del Morral
Going to this location!Loading...