2 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
59 000 €
937 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Francisco Tormo de Haro, 10
Ref: 321236
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
63 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters63 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Francisco Tormo de Haro, 10
Going to this location!Loading...