11 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
55 000 €
1 250 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle el Maestro
Ref: 321255
Commercial premisesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Bathrooms
44 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesCommercial premises
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters44 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle el Maestro
Going to this location!Loading...