20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Carmen, Orihuela
112 000 €
723 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Carmen
Ref: 231336
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
6Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
155 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters155 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Desamparados-Hurchillo-Torremendo, Calle Carmen
Going to this location!Loading...