15 photos

Venta de piso en Calle València, 1, Orihuela
185 000 €
1 121 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle València, 1
Ref: 335946
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
165 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters165 m²
- Usable square150 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle València, 1
Going to this location!Loading...