40 photos

Venta de duplex en Barrio Los Almendros-La Florida, Orihuela
149 995 €
2 143 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Almonds-The Florida, Barrio Los Almendros-La Florida
Ref: 435756
Casa independienteComplex
DuplexesSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
70 m²built square meters
65 m²Usable square
Almond TreesCrops
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters70 m²
- Usable square65 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Almonds-The Florida, Barrio Los Almendros-La Florida
Going to this location!Loading...