3 photosVenta de piso en Calle del Morral, Orihuela
116 000 €
1 758 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Almonds-The Florida, Calle del Morral
Ref: 450359
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
66 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters66 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Almonds-The Florida, Calle del Morral
Going to this location!Loading...