20 photos

Venta de ático en Avenida de las Adelfas, 20, Orihuela
363 000 €
3 025 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Aguamarine, Avenida de las Adelfas, 20
Ref: 454943
PenthousesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor2
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters120 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Aguamarine, Avenida de las Adelfas, 20
Going to this location!Loading...