20 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida de las Colinas, Orihuela
475 000 €
4 567 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Avenida de las Colinas
Ref: 455079
FlatsSubcategories
2021Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
2Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
104 m²built square meters
86 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2021
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor2
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters104 m²
- Usable square86 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Avenida de las Colinas
Going to this location!Loading...