20 photos

Venta de piso en 46 s/n callebaltico, Orihuela
239 000 €
3 187 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, 46 s/n callebaltico
Ref: 455089
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
75 m²built square meters
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters75 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, 46 s/n callebaltico
Going to this location!Loading...