20 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Castillo del rio, Orihuela
139 950 €
1 749 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, Calle Castillo del rio
Ref: 455096
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
80 m²built square meters
75 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters80 m²
- Usable square75 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig-Los Dolses, Calle Castillo del rio
Going to this location!Loading...