12 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Isla Menorca, Orihuela
141 000 €
2 660 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Royal, Calle Isla Menorca
Ref: 463031
FlatsSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
1Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
53 m²built square meters
48 m²Usable square
ExteriorWindow distribution
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms1
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters53 m²
- Usable square48 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, The Royal, Calle Isla Menorca
Going to this location!Loading...