40 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Monseñor Espinosa, Orihuela
209 500 €
1 650 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Monseñor Espinosa
Ref: 467182
FlatsSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
127 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters127 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Calle Monseñor Espinosa
Going to this location!Loading...