48 photos

Venta de piso en Barrio Las Colinas Golf, Orihuela
359 000 €
4 724 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Barrio Las Colinas Golf
Ref: 467553
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
76 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters76 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Colinas Golf, Barrio Las Colinas Golf
Going to this location!Loading...