21 photos

Venta de piso en Orihuela Ciudad, Orihuela
279 000 €
1 898 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Ref: 472697
FlatsSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
147 m²built square meters
113 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- Floor1
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters147 m²
- Usable square113 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela City, Orihuela Ciudad
Going to this location!Loading...