28 photos

Venta de duplex en Barrio La Florida, Orihuela
150 000 €
2 174 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio La Florida
Ref: 472887
Villa en TorreviejaComplex
DuplexesSubcategories
2002Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
69 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2002
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla en Torrevieja
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters69 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio La Florida
Going to this location!Loading...