42 photos

Venta de duplex en Barrio La Florida, Orihuela
249 990 €
3 125 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio La Florida
Ref: 482433
Villa en TorreviejaComplex
DuplexesSubcategories
1999Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
80 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1999
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla en Torrevieja
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters80 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Barrio La Florida
Going to this location!Loading...