40 photos

Venta de ático en Barrio Punta Prima, Orihuela
246 500 €
2 900 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, First Point, Barrio Punta Prima
Ref: 493305
Apartamentos en Punta PrimaComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
85 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexApartamentos en Punta Prima
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters85 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, First Point, Barrio Punta Prima
Going to this location!Loading...