10 photos

Venta de duplex en Calle Cabo de Palos, 11, Orihuela
268 000 €
4 123 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig, Calle Cabo de Palos, 11
Ref: 497650
DuplexesSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
65 m²built square meters
10 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDuplexes
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters65 m²
- Usable square10 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Lomas de Cabo Roig, Calle Cabo de Palos, 11
Going to this location!Loading...