49 photos

Venta de ático en Barrio La Zenia, Orihuela
205 000 €
2 500 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, La Zenia, Barrio La Zenia
Ref: 498321
Casa de puebloComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
82 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa de pueblo
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor4
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters82 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, La Zenia, Barrio La Zenia
Going to this location!Loading...