14 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Santa Rita, 9, Orihuela
229 950 €
3 239 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Horizonte - La Campana, Calle Santa Rita, 9
Ref: 499892
PenthousesSubcategories
2008Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
71 m²built square meters
67 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2008
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters71 m²
- Usable square67 m²
- OrientationWest
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances67 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption269 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Horizonte - La Campana, Calle Santa Rita, 9
Going to this location!Loading...