36 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Santa Rita, 1, Orihuela
229 950 €
3 593 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Horizonte - La Campana, Calle Santa Rita, 1
Ref: 500637
PenthousesSubcategories
2006Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
64 m²built square meters
59 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2006
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters64 m²
- Usable square59 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Horizonte - La Campana, Calle Santa Rita, 1
Going to this location!Loading...