25 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Columbretes, Orihuela
139 950 €
1 917 € / m²Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Filipinas, Calle Columbretes
Ref: 508658
PenthousesSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
73 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Floor3
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters73 m²
Address
Alicante, Orihuela, Orihuela Costa, Las Filipinas, Calle Columbretes
Going to this location!Loading...