33 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
439 500 €
2 930 € / m²Alicante, Parcent, Partida Coll de Rates
Ref: 492782
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
150 m²built square meters
900 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters150 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area900 m²