20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 300 000 €
2 149 € / m²Alicante, Pedreguer, Pedreguer
Ref: 204361
8Bedrooms
5Bathrooms
605 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- Bedrooms8
- Bathrooms5
- built square meters605 m²