20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en CL L'ESTEPA DE, Pedreguer
595 000 €
896 € / m²Alicante, Pedreguer, Stone Mountain, CL L'ESTEPA DE
Ref: 452005
Detached chaletSubcategories
1982Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
664 m²built square meters
539 m²Usable square
1 380 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1982
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters664 m²
- Usable square539 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 380 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- CEE IssuanceG
- Issuances35 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption157 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pedreguer, Stone Mountain, CL L'ESTEPA DE
Going to this location!Loading...