41 photos

Properties for sale and rent in Spain
690 000 €
932 € / m²Alicante, Pedreguer, Center, Nave en VI Caragus, 16, Centro, Pedreguer
Ref: 511041
Good conditionProperty status
2Bathrooms
740 m²built square meters
At street levelLocation of the premises
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters740 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
- Restrooms2
Base
- Location of the premisesAt street level
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
Featured promotions in Spain
Facilities
State
- Good condition
Address
Alicante, Pedreguer, Center, Nave en VI Caragus, 16, Centro, Pedreguer
Going to this location!Loading...