20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
200 000 €
4 444 € / m²Alicante, Pego, Pego
Ref: 408579
1985Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
45 m²built square meters
4 637 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1985
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters45 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area4 637 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances65 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption311 kwh/m² year