46 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Pego, Pego
650 000 €
1 747 € / m²Alicante, Pego, Pego
Ref: 484187
Detached chaletSubcategories
2009Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
5Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
372 m²built square meters
320 m²Usable square
1 166 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2009
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms5
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters372 m²
- Usable square320 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 166 m²
Base
- Total floors3