25 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Pego, Pego
449 000 €
3 680 € / m²Alicante, Pego, Pego
Ref: 500655
Detached chaletSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
122 m²built square meters
747 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters122 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area747 m²