25 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Partida Senas, Penaguila
380 000 €
2 901 € / m²Alicante, Penaguila, Partida Senas
Ref: 500211
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
131 m²built square meters
8 200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters131 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area8 200 m²