5 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
2 350 000 €
1 958 € / m²Alicante, Petrer, Petrer
Ref: 248828
ResidentialSubcategories
1 200 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters1 200 m²